Category "Talk "

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 10.30 am to 1.00 pm

B1 pav. 9

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 10.30 am to 1.30 pm

Room 1 Sala Alibrandi pav. 10

Wallfarm: crederci e crescere insieme

Wallfarm: crederci e crescere insieme

Jacopo Teodori e Giulio Caselli

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 10.30 am to 11.30 am

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.15 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Making your space career

Making your space career

D. Eyles - D. Baker

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 12.30 pm to 1.00 pm

Makers for space pav. 5

3D printing revolution

3D printing revolution

Maurizio Cimmino

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

Industry and business 4.0, the revolution of competences

Industry and business 4.0, the revolution of competences

Moderatore: Franco Canna, Innovation Post

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 2.30 pm to 6.30 pm

Room 3 Sala Iustina pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 2.45 pm to 4.00 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

 HACK FOOD FOR CLIMATE CHANGE OPENING CONFERENCE

HACK FOOD FOR CLIMATE CHANGE OPENING CONFERENCE

Tim West, Claudia Laricchia, Massimiliano Ventimiglia, Francesco Malaguti, Paola Fiore, Giovanni Lococo, Federico Andreotti, Nataly Guataquira Sarmiento, Mariarosaria Lombardi

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Domes Food Tech pav. 4

Introducing Erwhi Hedgehog

Introducing Erwhi Hedgehog

Giovanni di Dio Bruno

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 3.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Room 5 pav.5

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Makers for space pav. 5

FUTURE OF PROTEINS

FUTURE OF PROTEINS

Moderator: Future Food Institute. Speaker: Joseph Puglisi Stanford / Beyond Meat; Antonio Idà - Spireat; Josè de La Rosa - Future Food Institute

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 3.30 pm to 4.30 pm

Room 4 pav. 4

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

ArubaID: your Digital Identity

ArubaID: your Digital Identity

Alessio Severini (Aruba S.p.A)

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Room 8 pav. 8

The right protection can get you anywhere

The right protection can get you anywhere

Valeria Conidi, Antonella Pagliara, Chiara Mulas, Paolo Ferriero

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Room 6 pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.30 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Crudo o cotto? Meglio maturato!

Crudo o cotto? Meglio maturato!

Ing. Daniele di Clerico

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Artificial UNIntelligence

Artificial UNIntelligence

Alfredo Adamo (Alan Advantage)

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Room 5 pav.5

Makers for International Development Cooperation

Makers for International Development Cooperation

Un confronto tra ong, enti filantropici e istituzionali e makers a cura di WeMake

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 4.15 pm to 5.30 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 4.30 pm to 5.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Agevolazioni 4.0

Agevolazioni 4.0

Daniele Sciarrini, Responsabile Agevolazioni e Incentivi Artigiancassa

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

Room 4 pav. 4

Lotta allo spreco alimentare

Lotta allo spreco alimentare

Crea Alimenti e Nutrizione

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Making Apollo: the engineering challenge

Making Apollo: the engineering challenge

BIS - The British Interplanetary Society

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

Makers for space pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 5.45 pm to 6.15 pm

Room 20 Sala Livia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 6.00 pm to 7.00 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 12 October

From 6.00 pm to 7.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 5.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

La mobilità elettrica nelle corse: Formula Student

La mobilità elettrica nelle corse: Formula Student

Marco Giannini Team Leader ‘Sapienza Fast Charge’ – Università La Sapienza Roma

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 11.00 am

Room 8 pav. 8

Robots on the run

Robots on the run

Espositori dell'area Robotica

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 12.30 pm

Area Conference Robotica pav. 5

Industry and business 4.0, the revolution of competences

Industry and business 4.0, the revolution of competences

Moderatore: Franco Canna, Innovation Post

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 1.30 pm

Room 3 Sala Iustina pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 11.00 am

Makers for space pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.15 am to 11.15 am

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

Videogame Criticism Manual: Book signing

Videogame Criticism Manual: Book signing

Marco Accordi Rickards, Link Campus University

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.30 am to 11.00 am

G9 pav. 5

FOOD MAKERS

FOOD MAKERS

Moderator: Future Food Institute. Speaker: Simeon Pieterkosky - Aquaai; Evan Weinstein and Miguel Valenzuela - Cocoa Press & PancakeBot; Rodrigo García González - Ohoo!; Claire Schlemme - Renewal Mill

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.30 am to 11.30 am

Room 4 pav. 4

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.45 am to 12.00 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 10.45 am to 11.15 am

Room 20 Sala Livia pav. 10

School Factor

School Factor

Luca Tesauro, Amleto Picerno Cerraso

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

Room 8 pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 11.30 am to 11.45 am

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 11.30 am to 12.30 pm

Room 7 pav. 7

The story of Google

The story of Google

Tiziana Sensi, Companies Talks

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 11.30 am to 12.30 pm

G9 pav. 5

OCEAN

OCEAN

Moderatore: Ingi Björn Sigurðsson Future Food Iceland Ambassador - Icelandic Startup, Gunnsteinn Björnsson (CEO) Atlantic lether, Guðmundur Fertram Sigurjonsson Kerecis,Kristin Yr Pétursdóttir Ankra, Kristin Yr Pétursdóttir Ankra, Liané Thompson,

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Room 4 pav. 4

Re:Humanism Project

Re:Humanism Project

Daniela Cotimbo (Alan Advantage)

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Room 5 pav.5

UDOO BOLT as a Gaming Platform

UDOO BOLT as a Gaming Platform

Maurizio Caporali

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Room 8 pav. 8

Digital made in Italy:Digital craft

Digital made in Italy:Digital craft

Amleto Picerno Ceraso

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

Making Apollo: the engineering challenge

Making Apollo: the engineering challenge

BIS - The British Interplanetary Society

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Makers for space pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.30 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.15 pm to 2.30 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.15 pm to 2.30 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.15 pm to 2.30 pm

Room 20 Sala Livia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 12.45 pm to 1.15 pm

G9 pav. 5

 Diversity and Inclusion: a female challenge for Games Industry

Diversity and Inclusion: a female challenge for Games Industry

Micaela Romanini, Fondatrice Women In Games Italia

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 1.30 pm to 2.00 pm

G9 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

Room 8 pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 2.00 pm to 2.15 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.15 pm

Room 20 Sala Livia pav. 10

FOOD REVOLUTION STARTS AT SCHOOL

FOOD REVOLUTION STARTS AT SCHOOL

Miguel Valenzuela, Claudia Iamundo, Angela Sofia Lombardo, Eric C. Lam, Mattia Grillini

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

Room 4 pav. 4

Graffiti for Smart City

Graffiti for Smart City

Salvatore Pepe

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 2.45 pm to 3.15 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 2.45 pm to 3.45 pm

Room 7 pav. 7

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 3.00 pm to 5.30 pm

Room 2 Sala Aurelia pav. 10

Ascento – indoor mobility robot

Ascento – indoor mobility robot

Lionel Gulich, Victor Klemm, Dominik Mannhart, Alessandro Morra, Ciro Salzmann, Florian Weber

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.30 pm

Area Conference Robotica pav. 5

IOT AND THE NEW MANUFACTURE

IOT AND THE NEW MANUFACTURE

Giuseppe Salerno

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

The metamorphosis of free and open source software and its meaning in the current productive transition

The metamorphosis of free and open source software and its meaning in the current productive transition

Marco Berlinguer, ricercatore presso l'Istituto di governo e politiche pubbliche (IGOP), Universitá autonoma di Barcelona

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.30 pm

G9 pav. 5

IN-BUILDING CELLULAR COVERAGE AND SIGNAL ENHANCEMENT

IN-BUILDING CELLULAR COVERAGE AND SIGNAL ENHANCEMENT

Luca Petrini Rossi (Tecnorad) - Derek Paton (Zinwave)

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Room 8 pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Makers for space pav. 5

The RoboCup in Italy

The RoboCup in Italy

Raimondo Sgrò, Luca Iocchi

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 3.30 pm to 4.45 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 3.30 pm to 4.45 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Agro-innovations in Smart Cities

Agro-innovations in Smart Cities

Benjamin Canning, Linesh Pillai, Renato Reggiani

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Room 4 pav. 4

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Room 5 pav.5

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Room 8 pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.30 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.15 pm

Room 20 Sala Livia pav. 10

Orto Italiano

Orto Italiano

Biopic

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.30 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.15 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

S3 Nanowire sensors device for the quality control in the food chain and environmental monitoring

S3 Nanowire sensors device for the quality control in the food chain and environmental monitoring

Veronica Sberveglieri, Marco Abbatangelo, Estefanía Núñez-Carmona

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.30 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

The story of Airbnb

The story of Airbnb

Alessandro Blasioli, Companies Talks

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

G9 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Agriculture and environment: travelling through Italy

Agriculture and environment: travelling through Italy

Claudia Laricchia, Antonio Vaccariello, Mariarosaria Lombardi, Daniele Giustozzi, Claudia Carotenuto, Stefano Ruggero, Rossana Torri, Giuseppe Coletti

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.15 pm to 6.15 pm

Room 6 pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.30 pm to 5.45 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

DIAMANTE FLEXIBLE

DIAMANTE FLEXIBLE

Michele Torri

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.45 pm to 6.15 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

1, 2, 3 … map

1, 2, 3 … map

Nicola Maiellaro

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 5.45 pm to 6.15 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

Olio e tecnologia

Olio e tecnologia

Damiano Angelici

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 13 October

From 6.00 pm to 7.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 11.00 am

Makers for space pav. 5

FUTURE FOOD FOR CLIMATE CHANGE

FUTURE FOOD FOR CLIMATE CHANGE

Claudia Laricchia, Andrea Carapellese, Paola Fiore, Federico Andreotti, Giovanni Lococo

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 10.30 am to 11.30 am

Room 4 pav. 4

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 10.30 am to 1.30 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 10.30 am to 10.45 am

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 10.30 am to 1.00 pm

Room 2 Sala Aurelia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 10.30 am to 11.30 am

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 10.45 am to 12.00 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 11.00 am to 11.15 am

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

Room 8 pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 11.30 am to 11.45 am

Area Convegni Agrifood

The story of Kickstarter

The story of Kickstarter

Fabio Pappacena

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 11.30 am to 12.30 pm

G9 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.30 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.15 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

FOOD INNOVATION IS A GLOBAL MISSION

FOOD INNOVATION IS A GLOBAL MISSION

Alejandra Ramirez Troncoso, Amr Ahmed Ahmed Elshahawey, Ashleigh Jade Forster, Auriane Borremans, Anusha Murthy, Bernadette Nikole Maligalig, Diana Moreno, Christopher Howard Paige, Elizabeth Yorke, Farah Al-nahhas, Julia Dalmadi, Ladeji Abimbola, Lise Van Wijk, Murray Elphick, Zachary Porges

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Room 4 pav. 4

Making Apollo: the engineering challenge

Making Apollo: the engineering challenge

BIS - The British Interplanetary Society

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Makers for space pav. 5

Energy consumption management by novelty detection

Energy consumption management by novelty detection

Antonio Rizzo, Giovanni Burresi

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

Room 8 pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 12.15 pm to 12.45 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 12.15 pm to 12.45 pm

Room 21 Sala Minerva pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 12.30 pm to 1.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Come si assaggia la frutta

Come si assaggia la frutta

Rete di Imprese Produttori Agricoli di Frutta

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 1.30 pm to 2.15 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Food Care

Food Care

Tim West, Monica Cipriani, Simone Gozzi

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

Room 4 pav. 4

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 2.00 pm to 2.15 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 2.00 pm to 2.15 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 2.45 pm to 3.15 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

Shape your future with MATLAB and the Arduino Engineering Kit

Shape your future with MATLAB and the Arduino Engineering Kit

Alessandro Tarchini, Francesco Alderisio, Jose Garcia

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 2.45 pm to 3.45 pm

Room 7 pav. 7

Introduzione a Zerynth: Python per Microcontrollori e applicazioni IoT

Introduzione a Zerynth: Python per Microcontrollori e applicazioni IoT

Luigi Francesco Cerfeda – Head of Marketing at Zerynth

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Room 8 pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Makers for space pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 3.30 pm to 4.30 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.30 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

Digital made in Italy:Digital craft

Digital made in Italy:Digital craft

Amleto Picerno Ceraso

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 4.30 pm to 4.45 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.30 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.30 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood

IOT AND THE NEW MANUFACTURE

IOT AND THE NEW MANUFACTURE

Giuseppe Salerno

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

Area Talk CAD pav. 6

The story of Facebook

The story of Facebook

Francesco Pompilio, Companies Talks

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

G9 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.30 pm

Room 20 Sala Livia pav. 10

Sloeber, programming Arduino professionally

Sloeber, programming Arduino professionally

Roberto Lo Giacco, Jan Baeyens

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.30 pm

Room 19 Sala Euphemia pav. 10

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 14 October

From 5.30 pm to 5.45 pm

Area Convegni Agrifood