Category "Performance"

Thoughts

Thoughts

hArt / Gianmarco Merlini

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

G5 pav. 6

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

paper architectures

paper architectures

students and architects from faculty of architecture at Sapienza University of Rome

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

C13 pav. 4

Ceramic performance decoration

Ceramic performance decoration

Associazione Pandora

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

 the art of patchwork with new digital manufacturing technologies

the art of patchwork with new digital manufacturing technologies

Rosa Tipaldi, Roberta Mastrogiovanni e Beatrice Bovone

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

 Crafted jewelery

Crafted jewelery

Micol Ferrara

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

SLAM Arena

SLAM Arena

Officine Robotiche ROS Team

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

D4 pav. 7

Our wonderful brain

Our wonderful brain

Scienza Divertente Roma

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 11.30 am to 6.30 pm

KIDS STAGE pav. 7

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 2.00 pm to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

I1 pav. 8

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Performance

Friday 12 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

B11 pav. 7

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

paper architectures

paper architectures

students and architects from faculty of architecture at Sapienza University of Rome

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

C13 pav. 4

Ceramic performance decoration

Ceramic performance decoration

Associazione Pandora

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

Thoughts

Thoughts

hArt / Gianmarco Merlini

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

G5 pav. 6

 the art of patchwork with new digital manufacturing technologies

the art of patchwork with new digital manufacturing technologies

Rosa Tipaldi, Roberta Mastrogiovanni e Beatrice Bovone

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

 Crafted jewelery

Crafted jewelery

Micol Ferrara

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

Hello! Science Show

Hello! Science Show

Giulio Pompei

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 10.30 am to 11.00 am

KIDS STAGE pav. 7

Robotic dance

Robotic dance

Elettra Robotics Lab

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

G1 pav. 6

SLAM Arena

SLAM Arena

Officine Robotiche ROS Team

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

D4 pav. 7

Our wonderful brain

Our wonderful brain

Scienza Divertente Roma

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 11.30 am to 6.30 pm

KIDS STAGE pav. 7

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 2.00 pm to 2.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

Line Following Robot Contest

Line Following Robot Contest

I robot dei membri del gruppo RoboMakersLab di Langhirano, dei soci di Officine Robotiche e aperto ad altri partecipanti esterni

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 3.00 pm to 6.00 pm

D4 pav. 7

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 3.30 pm to 4.30 pm

I1 pav. 8

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Performance

Saturday 13 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

B11 pav. 7

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

paper architectures

paper architectures

students and architects from faculty of architecture at Sapienza University of Rome

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

C13 pav. 4

Ceramic performance decoration

Ceramic performance decoration

Associazione Pandora

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

Thoughts

Thoughts

hArt / Gianmarco Merlini

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

G5 pav. 6

 the art of patchwork with new digital manufacturing technologies

the art of patchwork with new digital manufacturing technologies

Rosa Tipaldi, Roberta Mastrogiovanni e Beatrice Bovone

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

 Crafted jewelery

Crafted jewelery

Micol Ferrara

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Area Performance CAD pav. 6

Hello! Science Show

Hello! Science Show

Giulio Pompei

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 10.30 am to 11.00 am

KIDS STAGE pav. 7

Our wonderful brain

Our wonderful brain

Scienza Divertente Roma

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 11.30 am to 6.30 pm

KIDS STAGE pav. 7

Robotic dance

Robotic dance

Elettra Robotics Lab

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

G1 pav. 6

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 2.00 pm to 2.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

I1 pav. 8

SLAM Arena

SLAM Arena

Officine Robotiche ROS Team

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm

D4 pav. 7

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Performance

Sunday 14 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.30 pm

One Love Machine Band